• Korewa zombie desuka
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Aenean commodo ligula eget dolor.Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Aenean commodo ligula eget dolor.

Biodata Ailee

  • 00.22
  • 0 komentar

Birth Name: Lee Ye Jin
Stage Name: Ailee
Birth Date: May 30, 1989
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado, USA
Height: 164.5 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Blood Type: O
Agency: YMC Entertainment
Debut: ‘Heaven’ – February 9, 2012
Facts: Appeared as a cast in Dream High 2 (2012)

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

My Music Playlist

 

Eucliwood hellscythe Theme | Copyright © 2012 _UNDERSTAND_, All Rights Reserved. Design by Djogzs, | Johanes djogan